Chiltern Chase

2019 - 5K

Position Entrant Number Name Team Name Chip Time Finish Time
1 62 Keerry Papps Eynsham Road Runners 00:21:15 00:21:15
2 48 Finlay Gilroy None 00:25:20 00:25:20
3 32 Richard Plater None 00:25:28 00:25:31
4 50 Guy Gilroy None 00:25:34 00:25:35
5 9235 Jack Summerley None 00:25:39 00:25:40
6 67 Corinne Lochmatter Headington RRC 00:25:54 00:25:55
7 4 James Bloomer None 00:26:37 00:26:37
8 6 Rose Buckley Abingdon AC 00:26:39 00:26:39
9 45 Josef Willis Abingdon AC 00:26:40 00:26:40
10 60 Ragi Wilkinson None 00:26:45 00:26:47
11 59 Nick Wilkinson None 00:26:49 00:26:51
12 13 Gill Forster None 00:27:15 00:27:17
13 14 Peter Fox None 00:29:14 00:29:16
14 10 Gavin Creber None 00:29:33 00:29:35
15 68 Thomas Fitzsimmons None 00:30:03 00:30:04
16 22 Stewart Kay Runnymede Runners 00:30:14 00:30:17
17 26 Gareth Lloyd-Jones None 00:30:17 00:30:19
18 9239 Josh Todd None 00:31:01 00:31:08
19 9240 Elly Gallagher None 00:31:09 00:31:15
20 77 Elinor Corcoran None 00:31:14 00:31:22
21 31 Jemima Pettifer None 00:31:22 00:31:27
22 42 David Watt None 00:32:25 00:32:31
23 69 Robert Gleave None 00:32:30 00:32:33
24 9236 Flo Storey Eynsham Road Runners 00:32:46 00:32:49
25 9 Ian Cooper None 00:33:05 00:33:06
26 28 Tatiana Maioriello None 00:33:31 00:33:33
27 27 Marco Maioriello None 00:33:31 00:33:33
28 24 Abigail Lambert None 00:33:41 00:33:46
29 49 Florence Gilroy None 00:33:39 00:33:46
30 1 Barbara Allen None 00:33:48 00:33:53
31 71 Phil Earp None 00:34:03 00:34:08
32 9238 Amelia Todd None 00:34:12 00:34:19
33 9237 Ellie Todd None 00:34:12 00:34:19
34 66 Rachel Kennedy None 00:34:16 00:34:21
35 11 Jessica Deguara Eynsham Road Runners 00:35:12 00:35:14
36 30 Jake McGeehin None 00:35:08 00:35:15
37 29 Finn McGeehin None 00:35:09 00:35:16
38 44 Michelle Williams None 00:35:13 00:35:17
39 63 Gemma Boldon None 00:35:29 00:35:32
40 61 Saria Wilkinson None 00:36:35 00:36:42
41 58 Shems Wilkinson None 00:36:40 00:36:48
42 76 Linda Timms None 00:37:03 00:37:05
43 64 Nicola Challis None 00:37:08 00:37:11
44 7 Janet Bufford None 00:37:09 00:37:14
45 74 Faith Lucas None 00:37:11 00:37:19
46 78 Frances Coe None 00:37:10 00:37:19
47 15 Barry Gilbert Wadhurst Runners 00:37:18 00:37:25
48 54 Kate Roberts None 00:37:30 00:37:31
49 8 Sarah Burgess None 00:37:39 00:37:40
50 52 Maria Kay None 00:37:50 00:37:53
51 80 Jennifer Stanley None 00:38:32 00:38:38
52 47 Georgiana Cooper None 00:38:39 00:38:44
53 39 Tom Sim None 00:39:39 00:39:44
54 20 Sarnae James None 00:40:00 00:40:05
55 23 Matilda Knight None 00:40:01 00:40:06
56 9249 Frances Barlow None 00:40:00 00:40:07
57 56 Kerry Sawyer None 00:40:11 00:40:17
58 43 Leila Whitworth None 00:40:29 00:40:38
59 16 Hilary Gillett None 00:40:39 00:40:44
60 73 Colin Bennett Burnham Joggers 00:41:08 00:41:16
61 72 Karen Savage None 00:42:23 00:42:27
62 46 Erica Woosey-Griffin Abingdon AC 00:42:24 00:42:28
63 25 Alison Lees None 00:43:07 00:43:13
64 5 Susan Bloomer None 00:43:07 00:43:13
65 53 Peter Mitchell None 00:44:03 00:44:09
66 21 Jyotika Kamle None 00:44:28 00:44:29
67 3 Carolyn Bennett Burnham Joggers 00:44:44 00:44:52
68 65 Francis Wilmott Benson Striders 00:45:09 00:45:18
69 51 Philippa Harvey None 00:45:28 00:45:31
70 37 Bridget Sandel Hi-5 Runners 00:45:24 00:45:33
71 12 John East Burnham Joggers 00:45:28 00:45:36
72 75 David Pallett None 00:45:49 00:45:56
73 79 Rafferty Mccann None 00:45:59 00:46:01
74 35 Annette Reeves None 00:46:03 00:46:07
75 2 Carla Batten None 00:46:03 00:46:07