Chiltern Chase

2014 - 10K

Position Entrant Number Name Team Name Chip Time Finish Time
1 402 Tegid Jones Witney Road Runners 00:35:47 00:35:48
2 357 Ben Barwick Winchester & District AC 00:37:02 00:37:03
3 10 Paddy Haynes Adderbury Running Club 00:37:14 00:37:14
4 486 Paul Wileman Wantage Harriers 00:37:21 00:37:22
5 225 Patrick Brown 00:37:26 00:37:26
6 220 Michael Pearce Headington RRC 00:39:11 00:39:12
7 446 Michael Suggate Didcot Runners 00:39:28 00:39:29
8 351 Tom Kimber 00:39:29 00:39:30
9 306 Emma Hodson Oxford University Cross Countrt 00:40:16 00:40:18
10 626 Nigel Grove 00:40:18 00:40:19
11 453 Grzegorz Urbanski 00:40:56 00:41:00
12 116 Jake Fox 00:41:01 00:41:06
13 111 Andrew Ware 00:40:59 00:41:07
14 122 Curtis Mowlem AVSC running 00:41:17 00:41:19
15 603 Edward Dodwell Reading Roadrunners 00:41:28 00:41:29
16 316 Henry Hart 00:41:32 00:41:32
17 318 Henry Dunne 00:41:46 00:41:56
18 418 David McCoy 00:41:51 00:41:57
19 160 Mark Lane White Horse Harriers AC 00:42:28 00:42:30
20 338 Samuel Middleton 00:42:28 00:42:34
21 334 David Reeves Didcot Runners 00:42:36 00:42:37
22 408 Mark Lewy Abingdon AC 00:42:35 00:42:37
23 335 Jon Wakefield 00:42:49 00:42:52
24 319 Martin Walker Didcot Runners 00:42:48 00:42:56
25 387 Will Fosdike 00:43:04 00:43:07
26 611 John Dudding 00:43:18 00:43:20
27 419 Claire McIlvennie Oxford University Cross Country Club 00:43:17 00:43:22
28 625 Luke Harvey White Horse Harriers AC 00:43:26 00:43:31
29 612 Andrew Cooper 00:43:35 00:43:37
30 281 Julian Moore Abingdon AC 00:43:35 00:43:37
31 292 Stephen Brown 00:43:36 00:43:39
32 356 David Anderson 00:43:39 00:43:41
33 296 Nick Lamb Wallingford School 00:43:24 00:43:41
34 619 Christopher Hodgson 00:43:49 00:43:50
35 75 David Phipps 00:43:43 00:43:53
36 269 Craig Newell 00:43:36 00:43:55
37 405 Richard Lawrance 00:44:07 00:44:12
38 365 Daniel Brock 00:44:18 00:44:21
39 261 Tim Baker 00:44:28 00:44:31
40 428 Philip Reese Independent 00:44:25 00:44:36
41 613 Edward Moore 00:44:39 00:44:41
42 187 Clare Norrish 00:44:37 00:44:42
43 391 Dylan Glover 00:44:38 00:44:49
44 432 Rick Robinson Sandhurst Joggers 00:44:46 00:44:50
45 123 Daniel Mowlem AVSC running 00:44:51 00:44:53
46 434 Richard Savage 00:44:47 00:44:53
47 293 Nigel Jones 00:44:52 00:44:56
48 369 Meredith Byrne Oxford University Cross Country Club 00:44:58 00:45:04
49 76 Mark Diplock 00:45:01 00:45:06
50 150 Stephen Smith Abingdon AC 00:45:02 00:45:06
51 424 Ross Noott 00:45:10 00:45:13
52 245 David Veitch 00:44:56 00:45:18
53 615 Ann Rostern Didcot Runners 00:45:19 00:45:22
54 463 Matthew Pembroke 00:45:36 00:45:39
55 358 Robert Allan 00:45:24 00:45:41
56 194 Nathan Hunt 00:45:54 00:46:01
57 196 Nick Morley Witney Road Runners 00:45:55 00:46:02
58 426 Sarah Paradine 00:46:02 00:46:04
59 373 Chris Corcoran 00:45:47 00:46:09
60 457 Nick Wilkinson 00:46:09 00:46:13
61 83 Damian Ryan 00:46:16 00:46:26
62 243 Simon Kippin 00:46:24 00:46:28
63 126 Peter Byrne Slinn Allstars 00:46:32 00:46:35
64 152 Graham Tull Reading Roadrunners 00:46:26 00:46:36
65 151 Belinda Tull Reading Roadrunners 00:46:26 00:46:36
66 343 Eileen Naughton Didcot Runners 00:46:30 00:46:38
67 377 Richard Disney Compton Harriers RC 00:46:39 00:46:42
68 17 Sandra Wolanski Headington RRC 00:46:43 00:46:44
69 431 Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC 00:46:56 00:46:58
70 313 Mike Hollis Handy Cross Runners 00:46:54 00:47:00
71 444 David Smyth Abingdon AC 00:46:53 00:47:04
72 164 Tim Dickson 00:47:07 00:47:13
73 121 Sam Costello AVSC running 00:47:16 00:47:18
74 1 Andrew Casey Didcot Runners 00:47:25 00:47:33
75 462 David Gillott 00:47:33 00:47:37
76 190 Chris Jones 00:47:38 00:47:43
77 489 Steve Badcock David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:47:36 00:47:48
78 617 Simon Cook 00:47:45 00:47:51
79 104 Damian Cox 00:47:32 00:47:56
80 161 Tim O'Hare 00:47:44 00:48:02
81 466 Jason Jones 00:47:54 00:48:09
82 9 Margaret Moody Veterans Athletic Club 00:48:07 00:48:13
83 363 Nick Bates 00:48:09 00:48:17
84 65 Edward Welton 00:48:08 00:48:18
85 14 David Ponting 00:48:09 00:48:18
86 29 David Bannister 00:47:46 00:48:20
87 134 Andrew Farrell 00:48:17 00:48:25
88 602 Alistair Felton Headington Road Runners 00:48:15 00:48:27
89 339 David Middleton 00:48:21 00:48:28
90 624 Pete Ashman 00:48:11 00:48:28
91 299 Rob Egerton 00:48:05 00:48:32
92 294 Stephen Watson 00:48:18 00:48:34
93 37 Christopher Miles Witney Road Runners 00:48:31 00:48:39
94 27 Iain Downton Baldon Runners 00:48:22 00:48:40
95 70 Patrick Lockyer 00:48:14 00:48:41
96 130 Ben Watson Abingdon AC 00:48:35 00:48:43
98 414 Shane Maciak 00:48:39 00:48:47
99 295 Mike Mordue Adderbury Running Club 00:48:49 00:48:59
100 288 James Fabola 00:48:58 00:49:09
101 368 Kevin Byrne Headington RRC 00:49:05 00:49:11
102 448 Ken Swan 00:48:52 00:49:12
103 147 Toby Robinson 00:49:15 00:49:23
104 388 Justin Gaze 00:49:08 00:49:24
105 384 Chris Edwin 00:48:59 00:49:31
106 337 Dave Eggleton Didcot Runners 00:49:13 00:49:32
107 442 Zuzana Sipkova 00:49:20 00:49:35
108 472 Manfred Dollinger 00:49:30 00:49:37
109 490 Edina Mullin 00:49:31 00:49:40
110 208 James Wigmorer Abingdon AC 00:49:37 00:49:49
111 244 Jackie Veitch 00:49:41 00:50:01
112 342 John Mayall 00:49:56 00:50:06
113 451 Mark Thomas The Stragglers RC 00:50:04 00:50:08
114 106 Simon Hodder 00:49:53 00:50:10
115 480 Brian Fennelly Reading Roadrunners 00:50:04 00:50:13
116 192 Richard Guppy 00:50:00 00:50:20
117 616 Nick Smart 00:50:16 00:50:24
118 399 Les Hunt 00:50:10 00:50:29
119 154 Richard Dudding 00:50:26 00:50:32
120 311 Chris Wright 00:50:33 00:50:40
121 403 Sebastian Jowers 00:50:35 00:50:43
122 364 Bridgid Briens 00:50:40 00:50:46
123 622 Toni Mcqueen Reading Roadrunners 00:50:41 00:50:49
124 435 David Sawyer Headington Road Runners 00:50:36 00:50:52
125 423 Sharon Mura 00:50:49 00:50:53
126 136 Hugh Bettesworth 00:50:30 00:50:57
127 219 Julia Wiblin Abingdon AC 00:50:56 00:51:14
128 215 Kevin Greenaway 00:50:57 00:51:17
129 436 Aine Scott 00:50:40 00:51:20
130 491 Kevin Money 00:50:58 00:51:21
131 128 Iain Hardman 00:51:01 00:51:27
132 470 Pete Jenkins Tadley Runners 00:51:06 00:51:30
133 361 Sally Ball Adderbury Running Club 00:51:21 00:51:30
134 211 Mark Noctor 00:51:26 00:51:39
135 98 Andrew Ford 00:51:08 00:51:39
136 623 Alice Osborne Schools Plus 00:51:20 00:51:41
137 105 Dawn Howard 00:51:10 00:51:42
138 233 Stephen Dewdney 00:51:28 00:51:48
139 19 John Romaya 00:51:33 00:51:51
140 487 David Buckle 00:51:44 00:51:55
141 389 Milly Gaze 00:51:47 00:52:03
142 383 Mark Edwards Abingdon AC 00:52:08 00:52:13
143 604 Emma Long Defence Academy Running Club 00:52:00 00:52:19
144 113 Jerry England 00:52:13 00:52:27
145 443 Ashley Smith Headington Road Runners 00:52:27 00:52:38
146 309 Clifford Penton Abingdon AC 00:52:36 00:52:42
147 610 Wayne Moyses 00:52:27 00:52:42
148 440 Mark Shayler 00:52:28 00:52:42
149 206 Paul Gudge 00:52:36 00:52:43
150 239 Abbie Clayton 00:52:35 00:52:44
151 69 Michael Thorne Bicester triathlon club 00:52:34 00:52:46
152 465 Jonathan Day 00:52:35 00:52:49
153 379 Sue Douglas Abingdon AC 00:52:46 00:52:50
154 71 David Bayle Bracknell Forest Runners 00:52:31 00:52:53
155 237 Jo McCluskey 00:52:40 00:52:54
156 441 James Silman 00:52:21 00:52:54
157 265 Frances Beddow 00:52:23 00:52:55
158 349 Mel Gibson 00:52:52 00:52:57
159 72 Rachel Bennett White Horse Harriers AC 00:52:40 00:52:58
160 397 Caroline Hill 00:52:31 00:53:03
161 157 Saba Holt Reading Roadrunners 00:52:54 00:53:07
162 350 Olivia Underhill Alchester RC 00:53:09 00:53:18
163 355 Clive Hollingsworth 00:53:07 00:53:20
164 77 Paul Miller 00:53:08 00:53:20
165 430 John Rickman Maidenhead AC 00:53:05 00:53:23
166 2 Theresa Lamble Didcot Runners 00:53:20 00:53:30
167 240 Patrick Allen 00:53:24 00:53:31
168 4 Sharon Hopgood Abingdon AC 00:53:28 00:53:32
169 390 Angela George 00:53:19 00:53:33
170 314 Nancy-Lynn Morris 00:53:22 00:53:46
171 304 Foster Judy Didcot Runners 00:53:23 00:53:46
172 341 Tony Gill Adderbury Running Club 00:53:39 00:53:52
173 268 Karl Thompson 00:53:17 00:53:52
174 230 Andrew Thornton 00:53:41 00:53:58
175 163 Patsy Baker 100 Marathon Club 00:53:47 00:54:01
176 172 Gareth Sephton 00:53:40 00:54:05
177 94 Robert Campbell 00:53:36 00:54:09
178 322 Catherine Wainwright White Horse Harriers AC 00:53:52 00:54:10
179 438 Julie Shand Didcot Runners 00:53:55 00:54:14
180 149 John Newton Abingdon AC 00:54:03 00:54:16
181 291 David Brock 00:53:41 00:54:16
182 246 Stephen McMillan 00:53:55 00:54:18
183 354 Mark Bourke 00:53:49 00:54:20
184 323 Noel Francis Didcot Runners 00:53:52 00:54:20
185 425 Eve Norman 00:54:08 00:54:22
186 460 Chris Winfield 00:54:12 00:54:25
187 396 Lisa Herbert Abingdon AC 00:54:23 00:54:27
188 270 Chantal Greaves 00:53:51 00:54:31
189 271 Brian Steele 00:53:52 00:54:32
190 458 Simon Williams Benson Striders 00:54:23 00:54:33
191 165 Paul Digweed 00:54:23 00:54:33
192 102 Phil Johnson Slinn Allstars 00:54:27 00:54:35
193 395 Steve Hayton 00:54:27 00:54:44
194 82 Sam Coates 00:54:36 00:54:46
195 253 Sophie Scholl 00:54:14 00:54:46
196 445 Anne Sprinz Thame Runners 00:54:12 00:54:48
197 420 Louise McKenna-Mayes 00:54:33 00:54:49
198 280 Helen Gill 00:54:34 00:54:54
199 404 Matthew Kitchingq 00:54:20 00:55:00
200 308 Paul Morgan 00:54:55 00:55:02
201 362 Jenny Bates 00:55:07 00:55:10
202 485 John Turner 00:55:20 00:55:29
203 449 Erica Taylor 00:55:16 00:55:32
204 80 Angela Milliken-Tull Abingdon AC 00:55:33 00:55:37
205 427 Andrew Partridge 00:55:17 00:55:39
206 179 Robert Pollock 00:55:07 00:55:43
207 213 Sally Lavis 00:55:34 00:55:43
208 68 Christopher Tully 00:55:26 00:55:45
209 307 Stuart Morris 00:55:39 00:55:46
210 340 Steve Mathieson Bearbrook Running Club 00:55:20 00:55:46
211 437 Mike Seager Abingdon AC 00:55:29 00:55:47
212 204 Emma Shah 00:55:44 00:55:47
213 274 Anja Bossow 00:55:18 00:55:50
214 49 Karen Buckingham 00:55:45 00:55:52
215 137 Eleanor Shallow 00:55:32 00:55:54
216 238 Gavin Creber 00:55:41 00:55:55
217 454 Megan Washington 00:55:45 00:56:03
218 315 Susan Powell Didcot Runners 00:55:35 00:56:03
219 218 Jon Axon 00:55:58 00:56:04
220 273 Imogen Orr 00:55:52 00:56:08
221 459 Erica Woosey-Griffin Abingdon AC 00:55:57 00:56:09
222 139 Janice Howard 00:56:02 00:56:11
223 61 Anna Malkin Benson Striders 00:55:59 00:56:12
224 376 Camille De Carvalho 00:56:15 00:56:18
225 283 Damian Tracey 00:56:00 00:56:21
226 108 Julius Bullock Abingdon AC 00:56:04 00:56:22
227 43 Peter Franklin 00:55:47 00:56:22
228 474 Victor Moynot 00:56:03 00:56:25
229 406 Matt Learmouth 00:55:52 00:56:28
230 248 Linda Huxley Bearbrook Running Club 00:56:29 00:56:43
231 39 Damon Hill 00:56:38 00:56:45
232 494 Trey Farley 00:56:23 00:56:47
233 257 Jeremy Newton-Mold 00:56:16 00:56:51
234 200 Michael Peate 00:56:46 00:56:58
235 450 Martyn Taylor 00:56:34 00:56:59
236 53 Joel Cullen Torch on Track 00:56:59 00:57:04
237 609 Steve Rhodes 00:56:45 00:57:08
238 199 Jo Peate 00:56:58 00:57:10
239 170 Lucy Ellis 00:56:50 00:57:11
240 214 Mandy Soule 00:57:07 00:57:16
241 479 Jackie Campbell 00:56:42 00:57:16
242 235 Clare Read Benson Striders 00:57:08 00:57:19
243 210 Patricia Wilson Abingdon AC 00:57:17 00:57:21
244 303 Wendy Schrier 00:56:55 00:57:25
245 398 Laura Hodgson 00:57:00 00:57:29
246 344 Joanna Redford Adderbury Running Club 00:57:14 00:57:29
247 266 Ken Beck Reading Roadrunners 00:57:08 00:57:33
248 178 Cordelia Pollock 00:56:58 00:57:34
249 231 John Preston Reading Roadrunners 00:57:10 00:57:35
250 84 Sue Cozens 00:57:27 00:57:46
251 413 Richard Long 00:57:31 00:57:52
252 352 Tamsin Bright Thame Runners 00:57:18 00:57:56
253 36 Caroline Gudge 00:57:31 00:57:59
254 169 David Ellis 00:57:42 00:58:03
255 412 William Lloyd 00:57:25 00:58:03
256 618 Robin Cave 00:57:25 00:58:04
257 336 Ryan Treacher Collins 00:58:02 00:58:23
258 191 Gwen Guppy 00:58:24 00:58:47
259 197 Cathy Morley Witney Road Runners 00:58:15 00:58:48
260 6 Ryan Judd Adderbury Running Club 00:58:39 00:58:54
261 50 Matthew Burnell Adderbury Running Club 00:58:48 00:59:04
262 252 Samantha Cousins Didcot Runners 00:58:39 00:59:07
263 497 Tina Johnson 00:58:52 00:59:15
264 614 Andy Spinl 00:58:26 00:59:15
265 229 Annabel Blackwell 00:58:57 00:59:19
266 452 Daisy Thomson 00:58:45 00:59:19
267 78 Robert Cummins 00:59:17 00:59:28
268 8 Bryan Roden 00:59:04 00:59:42
269 47 Sam Brown Adderbury Running Club 00:59:28 00:59:50
270 297 Tristram Emery 00:59:32 00:59:53
271 298 Rhona Miller Wallingford School 00:59:41 01:00:07
272 496 John Glaryo Handy Cross Runners 00:59:52 01:00:17
273 272 Virginia Wernham-Bourke Baldon Runners 00:59:52 01:00:23
274 333 Melanie Farmer 01:00:01 01:00:25
275 127 Emily Hardman 01:00:01 01:00:26
276 92 Olive Patchett Thame Runners 00:59:58 01:00:32
277 256 Sophie Roper 01:00:27 01:00:33
278 21 Elisabeth Smith 01:00:10 01:00:34
279 125 Freddy Stevens 00:59:58 01:00:36
280 182 Anna White 01:00:28 01:00:43
281 286 Stuart Rand-Bell 01:00:06 01:00:48
282 183 Anthea Jack 01:00:22 01:00:58
283 417 Nicola May 01:00:33 01:01:02
284 146 Sebastian Jeffreys 01:00:46 01:01:04
285 145 Birte Hayes 01:00:47 01:01:05
286 51 Joanna Jones 01:00:52 01:01:07
287 5 Karen Jackson 01:00:24 01:01:08
288 492 Howard Jones 01:00:34 01:01:10
289 85 Robert Bartlett 01:00:36 01:01:12
290 16 Liz Tripp 01:00:51 01:01:15
291 433 Hilary Savage 01:01:03 01:01:16
292 439 Lisa Shayler 01:01:03 01:01:16
293 227 Karin Neumann 01:00:51 01:01:19
294 394 Pamela Haynes Adderbury Running Club 01:00:59 01:01:21
295 89 Bruce Hawkins Thame Runners 01:00:51 01:01:24
296 93 Bev Campbell Bristol & West AC 01:00:54 01:01:29
297 226 Duncan Eggleton 01:01:11 01:01:31
298 247 Lucy Foster 01:01:13 01:01:33
299 91 Andrew Patchett Thame Runners 01:01:03 01:01:37
300 328 Barrington Mudd FetchEveryone 01:01:11 01:01:38
301 22 John Styles Abingdon AC 01:01:03 01:01:38
302 232 Steven Masters 01:01:00 01:01:41
303 143 Anne Rouget Witney Road Runners 01:01:17 01:01:50
304 20 Teresa Ellse 01:01:33 01:01:57
305 112 Jeni England 01:01:45 01:01:59
306 103 Justin Hudson 01:01:27 01:02:05
307 421 David Mead 01:01:25 01:02:07
308 212 Richard Lawson 01:01:47 01:02:15
309 216 Matthew Davies 01:01:54 01:02:31
310 483 Sarah Lowman 01:02:05 01:02:32
311 198 Derek McAllan 01:02:12 01:02:44
312 48 Helen Bower Abingdon AC 01:02:41 01:02:46
313 32 Judy Howard Abingdon AC 01:02:22 01:02:52
314 236 Helen Smith 01:02:28 01:02:58
315 217 Alan Hayes 01:02:26 01:02:59
316 367 Sarah Burningham 01:02:28 01:03:08
317 207 Judith Hall 01:02:55 01:03:34
318 429 Eva Reynolds 01:03:31 01:04:02
319 378 Siobhan Doran 01:03:31 01:04:02
320 23 Catherine Green Benson Striders 01:04:03 01:04:12
321 312 Steven Erwin 01:03:47 01:04:14
322 290 David Price 01:04:09 01:04:35
323 188 Sonia Morland 01:04:33 01:05:10
324 353 Judy Tollet 01:04:55 01:05:12
325 144 Kate Douglas Purple Patch Runners 01:04:52 01:05:18
326 289 Rijo Shekari 01:05:08 01:05:20
327 287 Flora Henderson 01:04:54 01:05:28
328 385 Mj Fetzer 01:05:03 01:05:35
329 63 Susan Harris 01:04:58 01:05:40
330 473 Claire Mouton 01:05:24 01:05:47
331 282 Geoffrey Jackson Didcot Runners 01:05:18 01:05:47
332 135 Adrian Woodhouse 01:05:33 01:05:48
333 310 Sara Wright 01:05:27 01:05:56
334 81 Robin Newell 01:05:19 01:05:57
335 374 Chris Cox Reading Roadrunners 01:05:33 01:06:00
336 18 Christine Romaya 01:05:25 01:06:06
337 138 Alex Winterburn 01:05:31 01:06:15
338 401 Martyn Johnson 01:05:51 01:06:21
339 176 Amanda Jones 01:06:15 01:06:35
340 117 Hayley Ball 01:06:01 01:06:36
341 264 Janet Bufford 01:06:07 01:06:39
342 177 Julie Collins 01:06:25 01:06:45
343 13 Amanda Sturdy Thame Runners 01:06:08 01:06:45
344 320 Sarah Dunbar Didcot Runners 01:06:20 01:06:52
345 255 Carol Ingram 01:06:36 01:06:54
346 86 Rachel Lambert 01:06:41 01:07:07
347 209 Hannah Robertson Schools Plus 01:06:34 01:07:11
348 129 Frances Alcock 01:06:44 01:07:15
349 381 Tom Doust 01:06:40 01:07:19
350 415 Bella Maine 01:06:51 01:07:20
351 360 Emilie Ayres 01:06:52 01:07:20
352 464 Catherine Spring 01:06:35 01:07:23
353 393 Steven Harris Thame Runners 01:07:15 01:07:26
354 455 Jill White 01:07:15 01:07:27
355 59 Susie Jackson 01:06:57 01:07:39
356 382 Rebecca Eames 01:06:59 01:07:45
357 15 Judy Channon 01:07:16 01:07:46
358 175 Claudia Holliday 01:07:23 01:07:48
359 380 Helen Doust 01:07:11 01:07:49
360 159 Dionne Simpson 01:07:14 01:07:59
361 158 Elizabeth Acaster 01:07:14 01:07:59
362 277 Elizabeth Makharinsky 01:08:02 01:08:36
363 95 Debbie Misseldine Thame Runners 01:08:17 01:08:52
364 411 Myfanwy Llewelyn 01:08:28 01:08:58
365 132 Rosie Dhesi 01:08:39 01:09:09
366 329 Harby Sandhu 01:08:54 01:09:32
367 241 Juliet Halfhead 01:09:09 01:09:33
368 422 Melissa Mead 01:08:59 01:09:44
369 44 Phillippa Hibbs 01:08:59 01:09:44
370 189 Fiona Thompson 01:09:39 01:09:52
371 416 John May 01:09:26 01:09:56
372 359 Jessica Andrews 01:09:35 01:09:59
373 456 Kerry Whitfield 01:09:23 01:10:04
374 321 Mark Dunbar 01:09:36 01:10:08
375 317 Rowena Clements 01:09:42 01:10:10
376 347 Jill Renmant 01:09:51 01:10:33
377 202 Vikki Bosher 01:09:49 01:10:36
378 201 Scott Bosher 01:10:40 01:11:26
379 54 Bev Richardson 01:10:48 01:11:30
380 107 Claire Odwyer 01:10:48 01:11:30
381 55 Ruth Aitken 01:11:25 01:11:36
382 171 Kate Amos 01:11:25 01:11:41
383 410 John Linton 01:11:01 01:11:45
384 28 Gem Lafferty 01:12:11 01:12:36
385 64 Hilly Steele 01:12:12 01:12:36
386 181 Gino Cacioppo 01:12:51 01:13:05
387 302 Lily Parkinson 01:12:22 01:13:08
388 627 Hayleigh Bosher 01:12:23 01:13:09
389 57 Debbie Mitchell 01:12:34 01:13:17
390 60 Janet Sandford Bearbrook Running Club 01:12:33 01:13:17
391 173 Kim Walker JH Runners 01:13:35 01:13:48
392 267 Penny Liddell 01:13:34 01:13:48
393 168 Elspeth Douglas 01:13:42 01:14:09
394 331 Anna Gain 01:13:36 01:14:09
395 392 Miranda Habermel 01:14:10 01:14:53
396 97 Sue Clarke 01:14:29 01:15:09
397 332 Sharon Dutton 01:15:05 01:15:47
398 109 Jane Hall Adderbury Running Club 01:15:42 01:16:05
399 375 Anna Crane 01:17:26 01:18:16
400 156 Emma Moore Abingdon AC 01:20:24 01:20:57
401 46 Maria Hamilton Abingdon AC 01:20:19 01:20:59
402 180 Samantha Eggleton 01:22:45 01:23:28
403 31 Charlotte Denny 01:30:21 01:30:50
404 40 Nicolekaeuper Kaeuper 01:38:09 01:38:56
405 38 Simone Amatt 01:38:10 01:38:57
406 409 Ann Linton 01:38:33 01:39:19
407 372 Robert Clive 01:39:48 01:40:34
408 407 Angela Lewis 01:39:51 01:40:35
409 370 Charly Clive 01:39:49 01:40:35
410 371 Janet Clive 01:39:51 01:40:35
411 221 Anthea Osborn-Jones A Foot in the Chilterns 01:39:49 01:40:39
412 223 Gillian Sichau A Foot in the Chilterns 01:39:50 01:40:39
413 224 Klaus Sichau A Foot in the Chilterns 01:39:51 01:40:40