Chiltern Chase

2013 - 10K

Position Entrant Number Name Team Name Chip Time Finish Time
1 314 Nick Jones Newbury 00:34:37 00:34:37
2 69 Neil Hart 00:37:36 00:37:36
3 484 Adam Lewis 00:37:41 00:37:42
4 474 Philip Holdcroft 00:37:54 00:37:55
5 482 Paddy Haynes Adderbury Running Club 00:38:03 00:38:04
6 221 Chris Bedford Abingdon Amblers AC 00:38:34 00:38:35
7 406 Kay Walsha 00:38:38 00:38:38
8 312 Robert Tan 00:39:06 00:39:07
9 328 Tim Pearce 00:39:09 00:39:09
10 477 Tom Kimber 00:39:18 00:39:19
11 391 Gary Blake 00:39:29 00:39:30
12 17 Justin Collett 00:40:17 00:40:18
13 228 Lee Glassbrook Swindon Mountaineering Club 00:40:27 00:40:30
14 347 Michael Suggate Didcot Runners 00:40:30 00:40:36
15 460 Dan Fisher 00:40:28 00:40:41
16 377 James Thorn 00:40:48 00:40:48
17 285 William Middler 00:41:30 00:41:33
18 451 Edward Dowell Reading Roadrunners 00:41:43 00:41:44
19 445 Richard Caulfield Chiltern Harriers 00:41:40 00:41:46
20 338 David Reeves Didcot Runners 00:41:45 00:41:52
21 125 Nick Lamb Wallingford School 00:41:36 00:41:57
22 60 George Reade 00:41:48 00:42:00
23 98 Henry Hart Radley AC 00:42:00 00:42:02
24 462 Dan Brock 00:42:06 00:42:09
25 23 Belinda Tull Reading Roadrunners 00:42:08 00:42:10
26 24 Graham Tull Reading Roadrunners 00:42:16 00:42:18
27 430 William Morrison 00:42:19 00:42:21
28 172 Curtis Mowlem Wallingford School 00:42:11 00:42:31
29 456 Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC 00:42:40 00:42:41
30 29 Mark Diplock 00:42:42 00:42:45
31 438 Justin Gaze 00:42:42 00:42:45
32 117 Charlie Pughe CATs 00:42:53 00:42:57
33 369 Enda Brady 00:42:56 00:42:58
34 365 Robin Arkell 00:42:56 00:42:59
35 361 Christian Royston-Airey 00:42:32 00:43:00
36 396 Clare Hamilton 00:42:59 00:43:01
37 442 Paul Austin 00:43:02 00:43:04
38 270 Sarah Paradine Bearbrook Joggers RC 00:43:10 00:43:11
39 434 Sam Dickens 00:44:04 00:44:07
40 360 Ian Walters 00:43:45 00:44:12
41 416 George Clark 00:44:15 00:44:15
42 409 Luke Harvey 00:44:16 00:44:20
43 421 Andrew Casey 00:44:22 00:44:22
44 386 Lottie Burgess TLC 00:44:17 00:44:23
45 294 Peter Lancaster BH3 00:44:28 00:44:31
46 469 Stephen Badcock 00:44:40 00:44:51
47 453 Torrin Sarreti Benson Striders 00:44:43 00:44:52
48 319 Richard Disney Compton Harriers RC 00:44:57 00:44:58
49 450 Tim Holt 00:44:58 00:45:03
50 280 Ben Durston Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 00:44:32 00:45:05
51 393 Brian Landowski 00:45:02 00:45:06
52 342 Chris Corcoran 00:44:51 00:45:11
53 428 Steve Hughes 00:45:08 00:45:12
54 441 Daniel Rudrigues 00:45:03 00:45:20
55 372 Steve Fiander 00:44:51 00:45:20
56 87 Sandra Wolanski Headington Road Runners 00:45:21 00:45:22
57 459 Andrew Cooper 00:45:11 00:45:23
58 268 Dan Kinash 00:45:21 00:45:23
59 267 Caroline Kinash 00:45:22 00:45:23
60 276 Alan Wenham 00:45:20 00:45:32
61 26 Catherine Walker 00:45:20 00:45:33
62 143 Simon Kippin 00:45:28 00:45:36
63 253 Mike Hollis Handy Cross Runners 00:45:30 00:45:37
64 264 Andrew Prior 00:45:31 00:45:40
65 289 Marc Devereux 00:45:35 00:45:41
66 39 Stephen Watson 00:45:31 00:45:47
67 577 Ross Brown 00:45:41 00:45:51
68 325 Sam Johns Wallingford School 00:45:44 00:45:52
69 127 Paul Gudge 00:45:54 00:45:56
70 321 Martin Walker Didcot Runners 00:45:48 00:45:57
71 247 Gill Little 00:45:56 00:45:59
72 305 Nick Wilkinson 00:45:56 00:46:00
73 400 Jacob Fitzgerald 00:45:34 00:46:08
74 352 Pete Ashman Wallingford School 00:45:52 00:46:10
75 478 Brian Tracey 00:45:58 00:46:11
76 254 Jon Dodd 00:46:15 00:46:17
77 419 Mal Dickens 00:46:15 00:46:19
78 225 Martin Helliwell 00:45:57 00:46:20
79 480 Alexander King 00:46:20 00:46:21
80 432 Coen Basson 00:46:21 00:46:24
81 404 Chris Wright 00:46:29 00:46:30
82 394 Edward Welton 00:46:23 00:46:33
83 49 Michael Brinsden 00:46:35 00:46:39
84 405 Andrew Edmonds 00:46:37 00:46:42
85 244 Hatty Wood 00:46:40 00:46:43
86 435 Caitlin Thomas 00:46:47 00:46:50
87 9 Matt Wicks 00:46:34 00:46:54
88 446 Sarah Caulfield Chiltern Harriers 00:46:53 00:46:58
89 81 Elaine Corciulo 00:47:02 00:47:13
90 343 Rich Barlow 00:46:48 00:47:18
91 411 Andy Pixton White Horse Harriers AC 00:47:03 00:47:19
92 307 Iain Downton Baldon Runners 00:47:17 00:47:20
93 296 Sam Shepherd 00:46:45 00:47:24
94 75 John Romaya 00:47:02 00:47:28
95 323 Chris Morris 00:47:36 00:47:47
96 25 John Drummond 00:47:45 00:47:57
97 152 Eileen Naughton Didcot Runners 00:47:49 00:48:07
98 362 Charlie Minns Wallingford School 00:48:07 00:48:15
99 273 Ethan Ball Wallingford School 00:48:06 00:48:15
100 166 Daniel Smith 00:47:43 00:48:19
101 284 Stuart Middler 00:48:18 00:48:22
102 470 Mark Edwards Abingdon Amblers AC 00:48:19 00:48:27
103 242 David Elliott 00:48:03 00:48:29
104 186 James Kyriacopoulos 00:48:04 00:48:29
105 383 Sam Walker 00:48:01 00:48:37
106 387 Cat Batson Handy Cross Runners 00:48:29 00:48:45
107 83 Ruth Whincup Student Hubs 00:48:41 00:48:48
108 227 Jon Blackmore 00:48:30 00:48:48
109 233 Benjamin Goby Goring & Wallingford AC 00:48:51 00:48:53
110 8 Jeremy Gittins 00:48:34 00:48:55
111 368 Elizabeth Winton 00:48:49 00:48:57
112 379 Simon Steeden 00:48:48 00:49:00
113 189 Sam Costello Wallingford School 00:49:02 00:49:22
114 62 Julian Tranter Headington Road Runners 00:49:13 00:49:22
115 283 Colin Hamlet Watford Harriers AC 00:49:22 00:49:27
116 22 David Ponting 00:49:09 00:49:31
117 138 Julian Matthews 00:49:15 00:49:31
118 61 Jane Ashby 00:49:21 00:49:32
119 230 Steve Rhodes 00:49:24 00:49:38
120 335 Johanna Fewtrell 00:49:18 00:49:40
121 217 Mark Noctor 00:49:21 00:49:43
122 54 Andrew Atkinson 00:49:39 00:49:50
123 471 Sue Douglas 00:49:51 00:49:58
124 94 Lisa Hogger 00:49:52 00:50:01
125 366 Lucy Marsh 00:49:45 00:50:05
126 79 Guy Nesbitt 00:49:42 00:50:05
127 2 Christine Prosser 00:50:04 00:50:14
128 194 Asa Harmer 00:49:59 00:50:17
129 140 John Quinn Finch Coasters 00:50:01 00:50:18
130 187 Stephen King Swindon Mountaineering Club 00:49:52 00:50:25
131 220 Stephen Dewdney 00:50:06 00:50:31
132 215 Trey Farley 00:50:21 00:50:31
133 295 Veronica Benson BH3 00:50:26 00:50:32
134 130 Abi Adams Student Hubs 00:50:25 00:50:32
135 341 Martin McNally 00:50:19 00:50:33
136 134 Andrea Hayslop 00:50:29 00:50:37
137 331 Elliot Goddard 00:50:39 00:50:41
138 412 Peter Wood 00:50:16 00:50:41
139 272 Richard Dudding 00:50:21 00:50:42
140 271 Joanna Deeks 26.2 RRC 00:50:40 00:50:48
141 96 Sarah Parfitt Cookham Running Club 00:50:44 00:50:50
142 97 Richard Crane Magical Muppets 00:50:24 00:50:54
143 353 Jeremy Smeddle White Horse Harriers AC 00:50:38 00:50:57
144 135 Hamish McKee 00:50:53 00:51:02
145 275 Simon Jones Adderbury Running Club 00:50:48 00:51:03
146 197 Celia Meacham Swindon Mountaineering Club 00:50:33 00:51:06
147 473 Dominic Callaghan 00:50:47 00:51:09
148 472 Graeme Bonner 00:50:48 00:51:09
149 317 Will Selby 00:50:47 00:51:14
150 48 Peter Rose 00:51:03 00:51:17
151 485 Therese Frang 00:50:59 00:51:18
152 250 Sally Ball Adderbury Running Club 00:51:11 00:51:27
153 144 Colin Suttie Benson Striders 00:51:19 00:51:28
154 201 Susan Humphrey Benson Striders 00:51:20 00:51:28
155 424 Jessica Williams 00:51:08 00:51:33
156 116 Emma Newell CATs 00:51:20 00:51:34
157 120 Stephen Porter 00:51:31 00:51:34
158 304 Daniel Ziora Military Runners Club of Meta WKB Lublniec 00:51:26 00:51:37
159 216 Darran Shepherd 00:51:20 00:51:39
160 646 Liz Hardy 00:51:18 00:51:48
161 463 Tamsin Bright Thame Runners 00:51:48 00:51:53
162 420 Elisabeth Dale 00:51:32 00:51:54
163 219 Heidi Breitsprecher 00:51:44 00:51:55
164 124 Nigel Starr 00:51:53 00:51:57
165 14 Steve Viner 00:51:59 00:52:09
166 88 Matt Dellowe 00:51:59 00:52:10
167 457 Emily Goodwin 00:51:45 00:52:16
168 414 Peter Byrne Slinn Allstars 00:51:56 00:52:26
169 455 Patrick Allen 00:52:24 00:52:33
170 202 Jon Round 00:52:16 00:52:36
171 475 Tim Robinson 00:52:35 00:52:39
172 439 Camilla Gaze 00:52:48 00:52:53
173 37 Samantha Cousins Didcot Runners 00:52:33 00:52:54
174 351 Ann Priestley 00:52:44 00:52:57
175 161 Zia Buck 00:52:48 00:53:00
176 334 Matthew Beardsley 00:52:48 00:53:02
177 274 Charlotte Lattin-Rawstrone 00:52:32 00:53:04
178 339 Joanne Watson 00:53:05 00:53:09
179 38 Sue Powell Didcot Runners 00:52:51 00:53:12
180 337 Rob Cook 00:53:01 00:53:15
181 170 Kate Robinson 00:52:40 00:53:19
182 423 Claire Devereux 00:52:55 00:53:19
183 224 Adrian Smith Woodstock Harriers AC 00:53:05 00:53:20
184 171 Jack Jeffery 00:52:44 00:53:22
185 100 Chris Rose 00:53:19 00:53:26
186 340 Helena McNally 00:52:56 00:53:27
187 212 Jane Taylor 00:53:21 00:53:30
188 206 Eleanor Adamson 00:53:31 00:53:33
189 165 Hannah Slade Yeovil Olympiads AC 00:52:59 00:53:34
190 145 Gina Russell 00:53:34 00:53:36
191 346 Linda Huxley Bearbrook Joggers RC 00:53:21 00:53:40
192 204 Blair McDonald 00:53:24 00:53:43
193 146 Daniel Mitchell 00:53:40 00:53:47
194 278 Chris Tully 00:53:42 00:53:52
195 326 Steven Warburton 00:53:37 00:53:52
196 422 Phil Johnson Slinn Allstars 00:53:26 00:53:55
197 376 Stefano Blin 00:53:48 00:53:55
198 427 Conall Sharkey Wallingford School 00:53:47 00:53:58
199 348 Cristina Fisher Baldon Runners 00:53:55 00:53:58
200 290 Jeremy Newton-Mold Brasil None 00:54:02
201 297 Richard Long 00:53:50 00:54:05
202 431 Maratha Rowley 00:53:55 00:54:05
203 190 Jackie Davin 00:54:02 00:54:07
204 461 John Riddell 00:54:03 00:54:08
205 93 Peter Robinson 00:53:55 00:54:10
206 105 Maggie Lloyd 00:54:07 00:54:12
207 236 Charlotte Evans 00:53:39 00:54:16
208 479 Julie Tracey 00:53:56 00:54:17
209 239 Maria Hamilton Vegan Runners 00:53:54 00:54:22
210 483 Juliet Jackson 00:54:22 00:54:30
211 208 Emma Beesley 00:54:22 00:54:34
212 447 Joanna Redford 00:54:19 00:54:36
213 174 Matthew Burnell Adderbury Running Club 00:54:25 00:54:42
214 258 Mr Neol Francis Didcot Runners 00:54:25 00:54:43
215 440 Dierdre Bryson 00:54:29 00:54:43
216 444 Chris Winfield 00:54:30 00:54:54
217 245 Rod Henwood 00:54:13 00:54:54
218 213 Caroline Gudge 00:54:40 00:55:01
219 210 Daniel Crosby 00:54:36 00:55:03
220 373 Matthew Burrowes 00:55:06 00:55:18
221 452 Michelle Davies 00:54:58 00:55:20
222 46 Terry Francis 00:54:53 00:55:26
223 260 Angela Milliken-Tull 00:55:18 00:55:32
224 261 Ian Stockwell 00:55:19 00:55:33
225 277 Henry Harding 00:55:10 00:55:34
226 287 Paul Digweed 00:55:22 00:55:45
227 66 Geof Thornton 00:55:24 00:55:48
228 106 Andrew Lloyd 00:55:52 00:55:57
229 231 Jeanette Wooster 00:55:45 00:55:58
230 378 Harry Ventress 00:55:49 00:56:00
231 222 Liz Bedford Abingdon Amblers AC 00:55:54 00:56:01
232 167 Bernard Calnan Oxford Tri 00:55:29 00:56:07
233 99 Donald Lunan 00:56:02 00:56:09
234 344 Helen Hough 00:55:32 00:56:10
235 67 John Pritchard-Williams 00:56:04 00:56:10
236 70 Lyndsay Hart 00:56:07 00:56:20
237 115 Bryan Roden 00:55:54 00:56:23
238 265 Katie Dalton 00:55:58 00:56:28
239 154 Rebecca Bye 00:56:11 00:56:30
240 30 Lyn Absolom Didcot Runners 00:56:10 00:56:33
241 178 Natasha Llewellyn 00:56:12 00:56:34
242 10 Sarah Dunbar Didcot Runners 00:56:25 00:56:48
243 27 Tracey Roberts Didcot Runners 00:56:26 00:56:49
244 191 Laura Gajdus 00:56:50 00:56:55
245 286 Rob Oldershaw 00:56:57 00:57:27
246 324 Richard Lawson 00:57:07 00:57:29
247 336 Rachel Bray 00:57:05 00:57:32
248 410 Katherine Boyce White Horse Harriers AC 00:57:07 00:57:34
249 139 Lucy Ellis 00:57:22 00:57:35
250 103 Gwen Guppy 00:57:23 00:57:39
251 196 Gill Tyson 00:57:24 00:57:41
252 104 Robert Preston 00:57:17 00:57:42
253 193 Jilly Dolphin Herne Hill Harriers 00:57:04 00:57:42
254 313 Marina Quayle Ranelagh Harriers 00:57:37 00:57:43
255 235 John Rickwood 00:57:08 00:57:46
256 398 Louise McKenna-Mayes 00:57:41 00:57:50
257 132 Wendy Schrier 00:57:15 00:57:52
258 155 Steven Bye 00:57:36 00:57:55
259 209 Samantha Holmes 00:57:29 00:57:56
260 354 Irene Tracey 00:57:51 00:57:56
261 118 Kenn Taylor 00:57:38 00:57:57
262 401 Sophie Hearn 00:57:41 00:58:02
263 402 Hesyer Gaylard 00:57:41 00:58:02
264 102 Janice Howard 00:57:59 00:58:19
265 259 Jonathan Oakes 00:58:10 00:58:23
266 288 Finbarr Calnan 00:58:10 00:58:23
267 269 John Chilton Reading Roadrunners 00:58:14 00:58:32
268 47 Elisabeth Smith 00:57:58 00:58:33
269 3 Karen Jackson 00:57:59 00:58:36
270 465 Hamish Veitch 00:58:25 00:58:44
271 175 Ryan Judd Adderbury Running Club 00:58:20 00:58:47
272 318 David Craft IWCA Athletics Club 00:58:33 00:58:48
273 468 Liz French 00:58:31 00:58:50
274 255 Susan Dunne 00:58:42 00:58:51
275 382 Kate Hill 00:58:39 00:58:53
276 241 Ahmed Benallegue 00:58:51 00:58:54
277 449 Hazel Vink 00:58:37 00:58:55
278 322 Barrington Mudd Fetcheveryone R.C. 00:58:26 00:59:02
279 164 Imogen Reay 00:58:55 00:59:05
280 262 Stephen Reader 00:58:40 00:59:07
281 467 Helen Reid 00:58:44 00:59:14
282 149 Robert Cummins 00:58:43 00:59:17
283 464 Liam Morrin 00:58:49 00:59:22
284 50 Oliver Gatherer 00:58:58 00:59:24
285 282 Jason Ferguson 00:58:54 00:59:25
286 476 Matt Aspinall 00:58:56 00:59:30
287 399 Elliott Hopkins 00:59:07 00:59:32
288 122 Lewis Restall 00:59:29 00:59:33
289 363 Martine Robson 00:59:24 00:59:37
290 119 Suzanne Holder Magical Muppets 00:59:15 00:59:44
291 229 Joolz Smith 00:59:22 00:59:59
292 108 Jacqueline Fitzjohn Reading Roadrunners 00:59:46 01:00:11
293 371 Kath Fiander 00:59:42 01:00:18
294 417 Nigel Cunning hutchcomb bunnies 01:00:05 01:00:22
295 74 Christine Romaya 00:59:59 01:00:34
296 151 Sibi Chandar Student Hubs 01:00:27 01:00:34
297 408 Caroline Wood Student Hubs 01:00:32 01:00:38
298 266 Tina Bennett 01:00:01 01:00:39
299 168 Charlotte Rose 01:00:00 01:00:39
300 263 Lynn Bosch 01:00:05 01:00:43
301 403 Sara Wright 01:00:28 01:00:48
302 301 Robert Morgan 01:00:19 01:00:51
303 82 Oliver Stobbs 01:00:47 01:00:54
304 43 Jeannie McGeehin 01:00:25 01:00:55
305 311 Eoin Sharkey 01:00:49 01:01:00
306 169 Simon Tremlin 01:00:31 01:01:12
307 356 Lynda South 01:00:56 01:01:30
308 42 Judith Powell 01:01:08 01:01:37
309 389 Marc McLean 01:01:26 01:01:49
310 388 Elizabeth Mant 01:01:26 01:01:49
311 64 Emma Grenside Reading Roadrunners 01:01:14 01:01:49
312 51 Lee Johnson 01:01:27 01:01:53
313 426 Sarah Waite 01:01:24 01:01:59
314 425 Steve Waite 01:01:39 01:02:13
315 240 Emma Hunter 01:02:07 01:02:17
316 252 Fiona Hutton 01:02:18
317 448 Alan Hayes 01:01:48 01:02:22
318 458 Helen Thomas 01:01:52 01:02:23
319 358 Richard Engall 01:02:01 01:02:32
320 59 Karen Plumb 01:02:13 01:02:38
321 466 Alister Veitch 01:02:16 01:02:51
322 11 Mark Dunbar 01:02:30 01:02:53
323 249 Judith Hall 01:02:25 01:02:54
324 357 Helen Doust 01:02:25 01:02:56
325 123 Mark Wright 01:03:10 01:03:15
326 429 Darren Hall 01:02:44 01:03:22
327 349 Charlotte Smith 01:03:17 01:03:23
328 41 Andrew Gordon Didcot Runners 01:03:09 01:03:35
329 110 Gareth Evans White Horse Harriers AC 01:03:15 01:03:40
330 52 Edward Dixon 01:03:05 01:03:44
331 141 Anne Quinn 01:03:32 01:03:49
332 199 Ruth Beasley 01:03:32 01:03:49
333 207 Mark Affonso 01:03:34 01:04:01
334 158 Louise Croke 01:03:36 01:04:02
335 184 Clare Byrne 01:03:53 01:04:13
336 443 Kelly Chaman 01:03:54 01:04:19
337 150 Gemma Harper 01:03:54 01:04:19
338 251 Peter Franklin 01:03:42 01:04:22
339 309 Tom Graham 01:03:43 01:04:23
340 188 Amy Walters Student Hubs 01:04:08 01:04:25
341 133 Katie Braham Student Hubs 01:04:08 01:04:25
342 58 Rosie Dhesi 01:04:04 01:04:27
343 418 Geoffrey Jackson Didcot Runners 01:04:43 01:05:07
344 329 Jason Welsh 01:04:52 01:05:16
345 415 Karen Sweet 01:04:53 01:05:21
346 436 Thomas Whelan 01:05:01 01:05:27
347 114 Elizabeth Haydon Benson Striders 01:05:27 01:05:36
348 113 Caroline Mullen Benson Striders 01:05:27 01:05:36
349 413 Annie Birchall 01:05:04 01:05:39
350 481 Rebecca Staw 01:05:22 01:05:49
351 211 Joe Platt 01:05:25 01:05:49
352 333 Jane Channon 01:05:20 01:05:52
353 86 Sue Boyce 01:05:48 01:06:21
354 84 Christine McNaughton Henley Hares 01:05:48 01:06:21
355 397 Jill Renmant 01:06:12 01:06:48
356 180 Scott Bosher 01:06:10 01:06:48
357 16 David Crosby Bexhill RC 01:06:23 01:06:52
358 13 Nicola Jordan 01:06:24 01:06:53
359 34 Beverley Richardson 01:06:47 01:06:53
360 77 Ellie Sluys 01:06:46 01:07:02
361 76 Dee Hailey Hook Norton Harriers 01:06:46 01:07:02
362 302 Karin Neumann 01:06:33 01:07:08
363 137 Karen Dumine 01:06:55 01:07:11
364 136 Claire O'Dwyer 01:07:07 01:07:14
365 28 Susie Smith 01:07:07 01:07:14
366 203 Sue Round 01:07:27 01:07:49
367 226 Alison Caulfield 01:07:39 01:07:57
368 181 Vikki Bosher 01:07:22 01:07:59
369 299 Celine White 01:07:27 01:08:01
370 310 Kate Douglas Purple Patch Runners 01:07:34 01:08:06
371 156 Ally Darbyshire 01:07:50 01:08:23
372 157 Hayley Ball 01:07:50 01:08:23
373 350 Christopher Tompkins 01:07:54 01:08:23
374 320 Elspeth Douglas 01:07:56 01:08:28
375 173 Sue Clarke 01:08:32 01:09:03
376 370 Ray Hayes 01:09:03 01:09:15
377 53 Liz Atkinson Reading Roadrunners 01:08:47 01:09:22
378 55 Louise Atkinson Ranelagh Harriers 01:08:47 01:09:22
379 121 Anthony Jerrett 01:09:22 01:09:27
380 40 Alison Gordon Didcot Runners 01:10:34 01:11:01
381 182 Hayleigh Bosher 01:11:35 01:12:12
382 291 Susan Morley Nordic Walking Group 01:11:52 01:12:34
383 192 Rhian Atkins 01:13:57 01:14:34
384 185 Nina Stillion 01:13:58 01:14:35
385 359 Janet Bufford Baldon Runners 01:14:09 01:14:46
386 315 Sue Henderson Didcot Runners 01:14:40 01:15:08
387 148 Alistair Halls 01:15:45 01:16:16
388 303 Lisa Walker 01:21:04 01:21:46
389 292 Sally Dance Nordic Walking Group 01:21:04 01:21:46
390 381 Katja Walker Salstix with Sally Dance - Nordic Walkers 01:32:12 01:32:54
391 293 Laura Gilroy Nordic Walking Group 01:33:46 01:34:27